Week | Date/Time (EDT ) | Result | TV |
---|---|---|---|
Ex |
Wed Aug 11
11:30 PM |
MTL 22 @ BC 0 | |
Ex |
Fri Aug 13
5:30 PM |
EDM 18 @ TOR 7 | |
Ex |
Fri Aug 13
8:15 PM |
HAM 25 @ SSK 5 | |
Ex |
Fri Aug 13
8:30 PM |
WPG 29 @ OTT 6 | |
Ex |
Fri Aug 13
11:30 PM |
MTL 19 @ CGY 24 | |
Ex |
Mon Aug 16
8:00 PM |
EDM 18 @ OTT 19 | |
Ex |
Mon Aug 16
8:15 PM |
MTL 11 @ SSK 1 | |
Ex |
Mon Aug 16
9:00 PM |
TOR 2 @ WPG 19 | |
Ex |
Mon Aug 16
11:30 PM |
HAM 5 @ CGY 12 | |
Ex |
Wed Aug 18
8:15 PM |
EDM 28 @ KW 6 | |
Ex |
Wed Aug 18
11:30 PM |
HAM 12 @ BC 0 |
Week | Date/Time (EDT ) | Result | TV |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sat Aug 21
7:15 PM |
EDM 13 @ SSK 21 | |
1 |
Sat Aug 21
9:00 PM |
CGY 5 @ WPG 17 | |
1 |
Mon Aug 23
7:15 PM |
CGY 7 @ SSK 11 | |
1 |
Mon Aug 23
9:00 PM |
EDM 3 @ WPG 7 | |
2 |
Sat Aug 28
11:30 PM |
WPG 8 @ BC 6 | |
2 |
Sat Aug 28
11:30 PM |
SSK 0 @ CGY 34 | |
2 |
Mon Aug 30
11:30 PM |
SSK 17 @ BC 0 | |
2 |
Mon Aug 30
11:30 PM |
WPG 0 @ CGY 41 | |
3 |
Fri Sep 3
9:00 PM |
SSK 12 @ WPG 12 | |
3 |
Sat Sep 4
11:30 PM |
BC 0 @ CGY 34 | |
3 |
Mon Sep 6
4:30 PM |
WPG 14 @ SSK 18 | |
3 |
Mon Sep 6
11:30 PM |
BC 6 @ EDM 12 | |
4 |
Sat Sep 11
7:00 PM |
BC 7 @ SSK 17 | |
4 |
Sat Sep 11
11:30 PM |
CGY 11 @ EDM 30 | |
4 |
Mon Sep 13
9:00 PM |
BC 17 @ WPG 22 | |
4 |
Mon Sep 13
11:30 PM |
EDM 6 @ CGY 20 | |
5 |
Sat Sep 18
6:30 PM |
WPG 10 @ SSK 10 | |
5 |
Sat Sep 18
11:30 PM |
CGY 4 @ BC 9 | |
5 |
Mon Sep 20
9:00 PM |
SSK 7 @ WPG 28 | |
5 |
Mon Sep 20
11:30 PM |
EDM 23 @ BC 13 | |
6 |
Sat Sep 25
11:30 PM |
SSK 10 @ CGY 18 | |
6 |
Sat Sep 25
11:30 PM |
WPG 8 @ EDM 12 | |
6 |
Mon Sep 27
10:30 PM |
WPG 6 @ CGY 4 | |
6 |
Mon Sep 27
10:30 PM |
SSK 8 @ EDM 6 | |
7 |
Sat Oct 2
3:30 PM |
BC 12 @ SSK 43 | |
7 |
Sat Oct 2
10:30 PM |
EDM 13 @ CGY 12 | |
7 |
Mon Oct 4
9:00 PM |
BC 6 @ WPG 24 | |
7 |
Mon Oct 4
10:30 PM |
CGY 6 @ EDM 21 | |
8 |
Sat Oct 9
9:00 PM |
EDM 16 @ WPG 5 | |
8 |
Sat Oct 9
11:30 PM |
CGY 13 @ BC 6 | |
8 |
Mon Oct 11
3:30 PM |
EDM 2 @ SSK 12 | |
8 |
Mon Oct 11
4:30 PM |
BC 6 @ CGY 42 | |
9 |
Sat Oct 16
3:30 PM |
CGY 8 @ SSK 19 | |
9 |
Sat Oct 16
10:30 PM |
BC 3 @ EDM 31 | |
9 |
Mon Oct 18
9:00 PM |
CGY 12 @ WPG 11 | |
9 |
Mon Oct 18
11:30 PM |
EDM 22 @ BC 0 | |
10 |
Sat Oct 23
10:30 PM |
SSK 19 @ EDM 24 | |
10 |
Sat Oct 23
11:30 PM |
WPG 18 @ BC 0 | |
10 |
Mon Oct 25
10:30 PM |
WPG 12 @ EDM 21 | |
10 |
Mon Oct 25
11:30 PM |
SSK 15 @ BC 9 |
Week | Date/Time (EST ) | Result | TV |
---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final |
Sat Oct 30
9:30 PM |
SSK 14 @ WPG 14 | |
P1 |
Mon Nov 1
8:30 PM |
WPG 13 @ SSK 11 | |
Final |
Sat Nov 6
10:30 PM |
WPG 3 @ EDM 9 | |
P2 |
Thu Nov 11
3:00 PM |
EDM 6 @ WPG 12 | |
P2 |
Sat Nov 13
10:30 PM |
WPG 5 @ EDM 10 | |
None |
Sat Nov 20
10:30 PM |
KW 6 @ EDM 38 |
Week | Date/Time (EST ) | Result | TV |
---|---|---|---|
Grey Cup |
Sat Nov 27
1:00 PM |
EDM 26 vs MTL 25 | R/C, CBCE |