Coaches of the Hamilton Flying Wildcats

  • 2nd Eddie McLean Jan. 1, 1944 – Dec. 31, 1944 (1 year)
  • 1st Brian Timmis Jan. 1, 1943 – Dec. 31, 1943 (12 months)
1 – Interim