Coaches of the London Lords

  • 2nd Al Bruno Jan. 1, 1958 – Dec. 31, 1960 (3¬†years)
  • 1st Jack Jacobs Jan. 1, 1956 – Dec. 31, 1957 (2¬†years)
1 – Interim