Coaches of the Regina Rugby Club

  • 5th Jack Eadie Jan. 1, 1922 – Dec. 31, 1923 (1 year, 12 months)
  • 4th Jerry Crapper Jan. 1, 1919 – Dec. 31, 1921 (2 years, 12 months)
  • 3rd Lyman Abbott, Jr. Sept. 15, 1915 – Dec. 31, 1916 (1 year, 3 months)
  • 2nd Frank Townsend Jan. 1, 1914 – Sept. 15, 1915 (1 year, 8 months)
  • 1st Fred Ritter Jan. 1, 1911 – Dec. 31, 1913 (2 years, 12 months)
1 – Interim