Coaches of the Sarnia Golden Bears

  • 3rd Hal Ledyard Jan. 1, 1960 – Dec. 31, 1960 (1 year)
  • 2nd Fran Rogel Jan. 1, 1958 – Dec. 31, 1959 (1 year, 12 months)
  • 1st Joe Zaleski May 15, 1956 – Dec. 31, 1957 (1 year, 7 months)
1 – Interim