Coaches of the Toronto Oakwood Indians

  • 3rd Brian Timmis Jan. 1, 1946 – Dec. 31, 1946 (12 months)
  • 2nd Lew Hayman Sept. 30, 1945 – Dec. 31, 1945 (3 months)
  • 1st Earl Selkirk Jan. 1, 1943 – Dec. 31, 1943 (12 months)
1 – Interim