Coaches of the Calgary Bronks

  • 3rd Carl Cronin Jan. 1, 1941 – Dec. 31, 1941 (12 months)
  • 2nd Larry Haynes Jan. 1, 1940 – Dec. 31, 1940 (1 year)
  • 1st Carl Cronin Jan. 1, 1935 – Dec. 31, 1939 (4 years, 12 months)
1 – Interim